Connexion



Visites

920847
3 visiteurs

Saison
Club
Compétition
Place Joueur Club Pts Prog. Joue Vic %V Def %D ChJn  
1 Frederic ANDREAU T.T.M.F - Equipe 2 648 22 6 2 33,3 4 66,7 0 Détails
2 Jean Francois AUCLAIR T.S.C.B - Equipe 4 607 5 3 2 66,7 1 33,3 0 Détails
3 Sylvain BAILLY F.R.J.E.P - Equipe 1 1128 12 8 7 87,5 1 12,5 0 Détails
4 Pierre BARATON T.S.C.B - Equipe 3 786 18 12 10 83,3 2 16,7 0 Détails
5 Jean-pierre BARBE A.S.F - Equipe 3 712 -17 3 1 33,3 2 66,7 0 Détails
6 Tom BARRET TTD - Equipe 3 610 -15 3 0 0 3 100 0 Détails
7 Fabrice BARROY T.T.G - Equipe 1 875 -8 3 2 66,7 1 33,3 0 Détails
8 Cedric BELHOMME F.R.J.E.P - Equipe 1 1385 14 13 12 92,3 1 7,7 0 Détails
9 Thomas BELLOT ANTHONY A.P.C - Equipe 1 500 0 8 0 0 8 100 0 Détails
10 Alain BERNARD T.S.C.B - Equipe 3 685 29 9 9 100 0 0 0 Détails
11 Lise BERTHOUT T.T.M - Equipe 1 782 -17 3 1 33,3 2 66,7 0 Détails
12 Alain BERTIN VTT - Equipe 1 994 2 4 3 75 1 25 0 Détails
13 Noah BESSAGUET LEFORT A.C.B.J - Equipe 2 563 6 18 8 44,4 10 55,6 0 Détails
14 Anthony BIALOUX VTT - Equipe 1 669 -20 8 1 12,5 7 87,5 0 Détails
15 Michael BLANCHARD TTD - Equipe 1 1062 6 13 9 69,2 4 30,8 0 Détails
16 Celine BLANQUART MARILLIER T.S.C.B - Equipe 4 500 0 13 4 30,8 9 69,2 0 Détails
17 Samuel BLIN A.C.B.J - Equipe 1 827 5 16 10 62,5 6 37,5 0 Détails
18 Thierry BONNAUD S.L.C - Equipe 3 924 6 6 6 100 0 0 0 Détails
19 Julie BONNAUD S.L.C - Equipe 3 501 -6 17 5 29,4 12 70,6 45 Détails
20 Louis BONNEAUD VTT - Equipe 1 500 0 5 0 0 5 100 0 Détails
21 Dominique BONNEAUD VTT - Equipe 1 500 0 2 0 0 2 100 0 Détails
22 Maxence BOUCHERAT F.R.J.E.P - Equipe 1 821 -9 9 4 44,4 5 55,6 0 Détails
23 Coline BOUCHERAT F.R.J.E.P - Equipe 2 524 -1 10 3 30 7 70 0 Détails
24 Daniel BOUDARD S.L.C - Equipe 4 532 10 10 4 40 6 60 0 Détails
25 Bruno BOUILLET F.R.J.E.P - Equipe 3 649 28 12 8 66,7 4 33,3 0 Détails
26 Nicolas BOURDERY S.L.C - Equipe 4 603 30 11 8 72,7 3 27,3 0 Détails
27 Xavier BOURDERY S.L.C - Equipe 4 549 49 9 7 77,8 2 22,2 0 Détails
28 Mathis BOURDERY S.L.C - 500 -3 1 0 0 1 100 80 Détails
29 Malo BOURGUIGNON CCSF - Equipe 1 552 44 12 8 66,7 4 33,3 55 Détails
30 Regis BOURNAVAUD T.T.M.F - Equipe 1 858 -7 3 1 33,3 2 66,7 0 Détails
31 Yves BRETON T.S.C.B - Equipe 1 540 40 13 6 46,2 7 53,8 0 Détails
32 Benoit BRISSAUD T.T.M - Equipe 1 1112 7 6 6 100 0 0 0 Détails
33 Yvan BRUNAUD A.C.B.J - Equipe 1 791 -11 8 3 37,5 5 62,5 0 Détails
34 Anthony BUGEAUD TTD - Equipe 1 1142 9 12 10 83,3 2 16,7 0 Détails
35 Romain BUSSIERE S.L.C - Equipe 2 558 -9 7 2 28,6 5 71,4 0 Détails
36 Orian CANO T.T.G - Equipe 1 689 -4 2 1 50 1 50 0 Détails
37 Alexandre CAQUINEAU CCSF - Equipe 1 500 0 6 2 33,3 4 66,7 0 Détails
38 Marc CARRARA A.S.F - Equipe 1 602 19 9 3 33,3 6 66,7 0 Détails
39 Margaux CHABREDIER S.L.C - Equipe 1 984 11 6 4 66,7 2 33,3 0 Détails
40 Marie-Ange CHADEYRON S.L.C - Equipe 4 512 12 8 4 50 4 50 0 Détails
41 Marcel CHALUMEAU F.R.J.E.P - Equipe 2 1045 -5 2 0 0 2 100 0 Détails
42 Stephane CHAMPION TTD - Equipe 2 706 32 16 10 62,5 6 37,5 0 Détails
43 Romain CHAMPION TTD - Equipe 3 500 0 6 0 0 6 100 0 Détails
44 Samuel CHAMPION TTD - Equipe 3 700 29 16 12 75 4 25 100 Détails
45 Mathieu CHARVILLAT A.P.C - Equipe 1 1192 4 6 6 100 0 0 0 Détails
46 David CHASSAGNE T.T.M - Equipe 1 816 31 12 11 91,7 1 8,3 0 Détails
47 Bernard CHATONNET A.C.B.J - Equipe 1 711 -8 1 0 0 1 100 0 Détails
48 Clement CHAUSSON S.L.C - 505 5 4 2 50 2 50 55 Détails
49 Jean-luc CHAUVIN A.P.C - Equipe 1 861 -3 8 5 62,5 3 37,5 0 Détails
50 Jacques CHEVALIER T.T.G - Equipe 1 635 5 2 2 100 0 0 0 Détails
51 Laura CHONNIER VTT - Equipe 1 910 8 6 4 66,7 2 33,3 0 Détails
52 Sue COOK T.S.C.B - Equipe 4 510 10 9 4 44,4 5 55,6 0 Détails
53 Emilie DE SMEDT T.S.C.B - Equipe 2 957 -25 8 3 37,5 5 62,5 0 Détails
54 Pierre DE SMEDT T.S.C.B - Equipe 2 938 -9 4 2 50 2 50 0 Détails
55 Julien DE SMEDT T.S.C.B - 500 -6 7 1 14,3 6 85,7 100 Détails
56 Carine DE SMEDT T.S.C.B - Equipe 4 500 0 14 3 21,4 11 78,6 0 Détails
57 Stephane DELAHAUTEMAISON TTD - Equipe 2 744 16 16 9 56,3 7 43,8 0 Détails
58 Bertrand DELORME E.P.P.S - 1716 -5 4 3 75 1 25 0 Détails
59 Noa DELORME E.P.P.S - 1056 1 7 7 100 0 0 0 Détails
60 Vincent DESCHARTES A.S.F - Equipe 3 500 0 2 0 0 2 100 0 Détails
61 Matias DEVEZE A.C.B.J - Equipe 1 701 18 9 6 66,7 3 33,3 0 Détails
62 Marie DEVEZE A.C.B.J - Equipe 2 536 33 9 7 77,8 2 22,2 0 Détails
63 Cyril DMYTRIAK S.L.C - Equipe 2 708 6 2 2 100 0 0 0 Détails
64 Francis DUBOSCLARD A.C.B.J - Equipe 2 792 0 9 7 77,8 2 22,2 0 Détails
65 Matheo DUCATEL T.T.G.B - 500 0 3 1 33,3 2 66,7 0 Détails
66 Baptiste DUPOUX S.L.C - Equipe 3 504 4 14 5 35,7 9 64,3 65 Détails
67 Mathieu DUPOUX S.L.C - 531 31 10 7 70 3 30 100 Détails
68 Eric DUPRE A.L.A - Equipe 1 692 -11 5 3 60 2 40 0 Détails
69 Marc DUSSOT T.S.C.B - Equipe 2 900 -2 9 3 33,3 6 66,7 0 Détails
70 Sacha DUSSOT T.S.C.B - 500 0 6 0 0 6 100 0 Détails
71 Jean-marc ESCALLE A.E.L - Equipe 1 976 -3 12 5 41,7 7 58,3 0 Détails
72 Maxence ESCALLE A.E.L - Equipe 1 899 -10 17 11 64,7 6 35,3 80 Détails
73 Jean-claude FEL A.E.L - Equipe 2 762 -23 7 2 28,6 5 71,4 0 Détails
74 Julien FORMONT TTD - Equipe 1 886 113 12 10 83,3 2 16,7 0 Détails
75 Marc FOUGERAS F.R.J.E.P - Equipe 2 1018 -20 12 6 50 6 50 0 Détails
76 Harry FOURMANN TTD - 514 14 9 5 55,6 4 44,4 45 Détails
77 Doryan FRIZOT TTD - 510 10 3 2 66,7 1 33,3 65 Détails
78 Hoani GAMERA S.L.C - Equipe 2 583 7 10 5 50 5 50 0 Détails
79 Marc GAUMET S.L.C - Equipe 3 520 20 6 4 66,7 2 33,3 0 Détails
80 Louis GENDREAU T.T.G.B - 500 0 3 1 33,3 2 66,7 0 Détails
81 Patrice GIRAUD S.L.C - Equipe 1 696 -19 6 1 16,7 5 83,3 0 Détails
82 Laurent GONZALES S.L.C - Equipe 2 575 1 3 1 33,3 2 66,7 0 Détails
83 Emilien GOUNY A.E.L - 533 -4 7 2 28,6 5 71,4 0 Détails
84 Bruno GROUSSAIN A.E.L - Equipe 1 1029 -16 12 5 41,7 7 58,3 0 Détails
85 Jean-paul GUILLON A.C.B.J - Equipe 1 765 -8 4 1 25 3 75 0 Détails
86 Damien GUILLON TTD - Equipe 4 500 0 13 2 15,4 11 84,6 45 Détails
87 Henri GUIMBRETIERE T.T.M - Equipe 1 750 -8 6 3 50 3 50 0 Détails
88 Pierre GUIMBRETIERE T.T.M - Equipe 1 719 17 9 5 55,6 4 44,4 0 Détails
89 Enzo GUINARD TTD - 513 13 4 3 75 1 25 80 Détails
90 Pascal GUINARD TTD - Equipe 4 532 3 6 3 50 3 50 0 Détails
91 Thao HERRAULT F.R.J.E.P - Equipe 2 850 22 13 10 76,9 3 23,1 100 Détails
92 Matheo HOCHEDE WAFLARD F.R.J.E.P - 500 0 4 1 25 3 75 37 Détails
93 Herve JARROIR A.C.B.J - Equipe 2 500 0 9 0 0 9 100 0 Détails
94 Nicolas JOUHANNET T.T.M.F - Equipe 2 753 16 6 3 50 3 50 0 Détails
95 Mathis LABERGERE E.P.P.S - 510 10 7 4 57,1 3 42,9 0 Détails
96 Patrick LABERTHE T.S.C.B - Equipe 1 1015 8 8 6 75 2 25 0 Détails
97 Jerome LABROUSSE T.S.C.B - Equipe 1 1026 40 10 8 80 2 20 0 Détails
98 Samuel LABROUSSE T.S.C.B - Equipe 1 840 85 10 6 60 4 40 0 Détails
99 Guillaume LACAN A.C.B.J - Equipe 1 515 15 7 2 28,6 5 71,4 0 Détails
100 Mathieu LAGORSSE CCSF - Equipe 1 500 0 7 3 42,9 4 57,1 0 Détails
101 Christian LANGLADE A.P.C - Equipe 2 536 -14 6 2 33,3 4 66,7 0 Détails
102 Agnes LANZ A.E.L - Equipe 2 500 0 4 0 0 4 100 0 Détails
103 Damien LAURENSON S.L.C - Equipe 1 655 4 5 1 20 4 80 0 Détails
104 Daniel LAURENSON S.L.C - Equipe 4 644 7 7 4 57,1 3 42,9 0 Détails
105 Michel LAVALLEE A.E.L - Equipe 2 814 -12 9 4 44,4 5 55,6 0 Détails
106 Sylvain LE GRAVERAND T.T.M - Equipe 2 500 0 8 0 0 8 100 0 Détails
107 Christophe LEBLANC F.R.J.E.P - Equipe 1 1308 -19 8 6 75 2 25 0 Détails
108 Philippe LEFAURE A.S.F - Equipe 1 1160 16 9 8 88,9 1 11,1 0 Détails
109 Jean-pierre LEMENANT A.E.L - Equipe 1 905 -39 14 4 28,6 10 71,4 0 Détails
110 Eric LURENBAUM T.T.L - Equipe 1 662 -38 3 0 0 3 100 0 Détails
111 Jordan MAGUERITTE TTD - 500 0 10 3 30 7 70 40 Détails
112 Emile MAILLARD S.L.C - Equipe 1 1170 -11 9 5 55,6 4 44,4 0 Détails
113 Gauthier MALTERRE S.L.C - Equipe 1 979 -8 2 1 50 1 50 0 Détails
114 Laurent MARC F.R.J.E.P - Equipe 2 692 -19 7 0 0 7 100 0 Détails
115 Martin MARC A.E.L - 545 -5 10 4 40 6 60 80 Détails
116 Thierry MARCEAU S.L.C - Equipe 2 774 1 11 7 63,6 4 36,4 0 Détails
117 Franck MARIDAT T.T.M.F - Equipe 2 802 -1 6 2 33,3 4 66,7 0 Détails
118 Adeline MARTIN T.S.C.B - Equipe 4 540 40 13 8 61,5 5 38,5 0 Détails
119 Michel MARTIN T.S.C.B - Equipe 3 588 -1 9 5 55,6 4 44,4 0 Détails
120 Stephane MARTINAT T.T.G - Equipe 1 600 -13 2 0 0 2 100 0 Détails
121 Aurelien MAUCHAUSSAT T.T.M.F - Equipe 1 1182 -9 3 2 66,7 1 33,3 0 Détails
122 Emmanuel MAUCHAUSSAT T.T.M.F - Equipe 1 763 17 3 2 66,7 1 33,3 0 Détails
123 Etienne MAURY A.E.L - 1187 -4 9 7 77,8 2 22,2 0 Détails
124 Gregory MESSIER TTD - 738 -4 7 2 28,6 5 71,4 0 Détails
125 Michel MICHAUD A.E.L - Equipe 1 723 5 8 3 37,5 5 62,5 0 Détails
126 Didier MIOMANDRE VTT - Equipe 1 951 1 2 2 100 0 0 0 Détails
127 Cedric MOTHE T.T.L - Equipe 1 500 0 9 1 11,1 8 88,9 0 Détails
128 Jean-Marie NADAUD A.S.F - Equipe 2 720 -10 6 2 33,3 4 66,7 0 Détails
129 Thierry NADAUD A.S.F - Equipe 1 910 32 9 5 55,6 4 44,4 0 Détails
130 Stephane NIC F.R.J.E.P - 1715 1 6 6 100 0 0 0 Détails
131 Basile PAILLOUX S.L.C - 619 -18 3 1 33,3 2 66,7 55 Détails
132 Thomas PEPY A.S.F - Equipe 3 500 0 2 0 0 2 100 0 Détails
133 Sabine PERES A.L.A - Equipe 1 529 -5 7 2 28,6 5 71,4 0 Détails
134 Emilie PERSIGNAT A.P.C - Equipe 1 819 -7 11 6 54,5 5 45,5 0 Détails
135 Martial PETOUX T.T.M - Equipe 2 500 0 8 1 12,5 7 87,5 0 Détails
136 Jean-francois PEYRAUD A.P.C - Equipe 1 500 0 11 3 27,3 8 72,7 0 Détails
137 Pascal PITIOT F.R.J.E.P - Equipe 3 514 -1 12 4 33,3 8 66,7 0 Détails
138 Fabrice PLUYAUD F.R.J.E.P - Equipe 2 1161 -39 18 9 50 9 50 0 Détails
139 Laurent POIRET A.E.L - Equipe 2 1131 14 9 9 100 0 0 0 Détails
140 Kevin PORTELLI T.S.C.B - Equipe 3 511 11 12 5 41,7 7 58,3 0 Détails
141 Bertrand PRESSIAT A.P.C - Equipe 1 971 -7 5 3 60 2 40 0 Détails
142 Albin PRIMAULT S.L.C - 500 0 5 2 40 3 60 40 Détails
143 Georges PRUDENT CCSF - Equipe 1 678 28 7 7 100 0 0 0 Détails
144 Julien RACAUD A.S.F - Equipe 1 1621 -3 3 3 100 0 0 0 Détails
145 Nicolas RAPATEL S.L.C - Equipe 1 1505 -5 11 10 90,9 1 9,1 0 Détails
146 Sebastien RATON T.S.C.B - Equipe 2 981 -36 15 4 26,7 11 73,3 0 Détails
147 Roland RAYMOND A.S.F - Equipe 3 513 13 2 2 100 0 0 0 Détails
148 Maxime REMY A.L.A - Equipe 1 864 -1 2 2 100 0 0 0 Détails
149 Tanguy RICHOU TTD - Equipe 4 505 5 9 4 44,4 5 55,6 0 Détails
150 Yann RIMOUR F.R.J.E.P - Equipe 3 656 51 12 10 83,3 2 16,7 0 Détails
151 Benoit ROBERT E.P.P.S - 1219 -2 3 3 100 0 0 0 Détails
152 Cedric ROBY A.S.F - Equipe 2 944 17 9 8 88,9 1 11,1 0 Détails
153 Sylvain ROBY A.S.F - Equipe 2 575 -2 6 1 16,7 5 83,3 0 Détails
154 Edith ROUGIER A.P.C - Equipe 2 500 0 8 0 0 8 100 0 Détails
155 Lucas RYDER A.E.L - 500 0 4 0 0 4 100 35 Détails
156 Sebastien SANCHEZ T.T.L - Equipe 1 500 0 8 2 25 6 75 0 Détails
157 Adrien SAUVANET A.S.F - Equipe 1 783 -10 3 0 0 3 100 0 Détails
158 Maud SEVIN A.L.A - Equipe 1 683 -25 7 2 28,6 5 71,4 0 Détails
159 Phillipe TAGLIA T.T.L - Equipe 1 500 0 5 1 20 4 80 0 Détails
160 Thierry TATRIS A.L.A - Equipe 1 500 0 6 1 16,7 5 83,3 0 Détails
161 Pierre TIXIER T.S.C.B - Equipe 2 909 -3 7 4 57,1 3 42,9 0 Détails
162 David TRIOLIER E.P.P.S - 1426 -7 5 3 60 2 40 0 Détails
163 Mael VALERIAUD A.E.L - 766 1 12 8 66,7 4 33,3 65 Détails
164 Christian VAREILLAUD TTD - Equipe 4 505 5 3 2 66,7 1 33,3 0 Détails
165 Stanislas WIARD TTD - 500 0 3 0 0 3 100 35 Détails
166 Antoine Weens T.T.M - Equipe 2 500 0 2 1 50 1 50 0 Détails
167 Gabin YVERNAULT S.L.C - Equipe 3 532 -43 14 4 28,6 10 71,4 37 Détails
168 Victor YVERNAULT S.L.C - Equipe 2 504 4 4 2 50 2 50 0 Détails
169 Stephane ZOUNIA OUNASSI TTD - Equipe 3 556 -13 6 1 16,7 5 83,3 0 Détails

Joue: Matchs joues
Vic: Victoires
%V: Pourcentage de victoires
Def: Defaites
%D: Pourcentage de defaites
ChJn: Pts Championnat Jeune