Connexion



Visites

857505
3 visiteurs

Saison
Club
Compétition
Poussins Benjamins Minimes Cadets
Journée
Place Joueur Club Pts Prog. Joue Vic %V Def %D ChJn  
1 Gabriel PITIOT A.C.B.J - 693 151 174 162 93,1 12 6,9 5280 Détails
2 Kerim GUR S.L.C - 833 -30 270 144 53,3 126 46,7 5250 Détails
3 Mathieu BONNAUD S.L.C - 1176 87 170 130 76,5 40 23,5 3600 Détails
4 Benjamin THOMAS E.P.P.S - 924 53 128 88 68,8 40 31,3 3400 Détails
5 Maxime CHARZAT E.P.P.S - 1282 63 132 120 90,9 12 9,1 3360 Détails
6 Maxence MARCEAU S.L.C - 693 -59 198 90 45,5 108 54,5 3330 Détails
7 Jeremy ESCALLE A.E.L - 1431 23 112 104 92,9 8 7,1 3200 Détails
8 Emile MAILLARD S.L.C - 962 -89 189 105 55,6 84 44,4 3045 Détails
9 Coline BOUCHERAT F.R.J.E.P - 507 7 128 48 37,5 80 62,5 2940 Détails
10 Marie-Amelie FAURY A.E.L - 500 -9 160 35 21,9 125 78,1 2710 Détails
11 Vincent BRE A.E.L - 794 94 74 64 86,5 10 13,5 2000 Détails
12 Joris BOCABEILLE S.L.C - 827 27 75 42 56 33 44 1980 Détails
13 Johan LEFRERE A.E.L - 915 13 76 44 57,9 32 42,1 1840 Détails
14 Antoine GUERMIT E.P.P.S - 1334 93 60 60 100 0 0 1800 Détails
15 Tom JACQUET S.L.C - 720 23 124 44 35,5 80 64,5 1620 Détails
16 Tom BARRET TTD - 578 78 69 36 52,2 33 47,8 1605 Détails
17 Hoani GAMERA S.L.C - 576 42 44 20 45,5 24 54,5 1560 Détails
18 Romain CHAMPION TTD - 500 0 84 27 32,1 57 67,9 1530 Détails
19 Samuel CHAMPION TTD - 671 80 36 30 83,3 6 16,7 1380 Détails
20 Kevin FERMIGIER A.E.L - 1273 -38 51 36 70,6 15 29,4 1260 Détails
21 Chris YOUNG CCSF - 744 44 36 16 44,4 20 55,6 900 Détails
22 Arthur LEMENANT A.E.L - 995 -105 27 15 55,6 12 44,4 735 Détails
23 Pierre GUILLEMOT T.T.M - 522 22 25 0 0 25 100 725 Détails
24 Julien REY S.L.C - 884 22 35 35 100 0 0 700 Détails
25 Yann AUGER E.P.P.S - 715 -38 75 20 26,7 55 73,3 660 Détails
26 Victor YVERNAULT S.L.C - 500 -54 24 6 25 18 75 660 Détails
27 Amandine ROSIER F.R.J.E.P - 562 26 24 16 66,7 8 33,3 640 Détails
28 Florian LAFOSSE S.L.C - 500 0 24 4 16,7 20 83,3 540 Détails
29 Grégoire LEGRAIN S.L.C - 664 -72 26 8 30,8 18 69,2 490 Détails
30 Quentin DASNIAS F.R.J.E.P - 930 92 28 14 50 14 50 455 Détails
31 Corentin MISTRI T.T.G.B - 825 125 16 16 100 0 0 400 Détails
32 Lea GUILLON E.P.P.S - 735 60 21 12 57,1 9 42,9 390 Détails
33 Valentin REY T.T.G.B - 500 0 15 0 0 15 100 330 Détails
34 Maxime RAPINAT F.R.J.E.P - 510 10 14 3 21,4 11 78,6 320 Détails
35 Thomas LEJEUNE A.E.L - 503 3 24 6 25 18 75 300 Détails
36 Valentin GRAMAZE S.L.C - 556 -43 24 4 16,7 20 83,3 270 Détails
37 Thomas ANDREAU T.T.M.F - 500 -15 28 0 0 28 100 260 Détails
38 Eddy CHARBONNIER T.T.G.B - 510 10 14 4 28,6 10 71,4 240 Détails
39 Marieta DO VALLE SOUSA E.P.P.S - 517 17 16 4 25 12 75 230 Détails
40 Emilie DE SMEDT T.S.C.B - 778 278 30 15 50 15 50 225 Détails
41 Lucas DEVOIZE F.R.J.E.P - 980 -79 18 9 50 9 50 210 Détails
42 Lucas NADOT T.T.M.F - 591 56 20 12 60 8 40 200 Détails
43 Pierre DE SMEDT T.S.C.B - 661 161 25 10 40 15 60 200 Détails
44 Lucien GRIFFITH HEAD T.T.G.B - 741 98 16 8 50 8 50 200 Détails
45 Mathias RICHARD T.T.G.B - 500 0 16 0 0 16 100 180 Détails
46 Louis-Gabriel DUPEUX E.P.P.S - 1249 10 10 8 80 2 20 150 Détails
47 Robin LEMAITRE A.P.C - 500 0 15 0 0 15 100 150 Détails
48 Valentin GOUBAULT T.T.M.F - 689 5 20 8 40 12 60 120 Détails
49 Lea CHASSAGNE T.T.M - 500 0 10 2 20 8 80 110 Détails
50 Baptiste ROBERT T.T.M.F - 616 8 15 3 20 12 80 105 Détails
51 Mathieu ARQUILLIERE A.E.L - 500 0 15 3 20 12 80 75 Détails
52 Lucas GADOUX CPV - 500 0 6 0 0 6 100 64 Détails

Joue: Matchs joues
Vic: Victoires
%V: Pourcentage de victoires
Def: Defaites
%D: Pourcentage de defaites
ChJn: Pts Championnat Jeune