Connexion



Visites

1473022
3 visiteurs

Saison
Club
Compétition
Poussins Benjamins Minimes Cadets Juniors
Journée
Place Joueur Club Pts Prog. Joue Vic %V Def %D ChJn  
1 Gabriel PITIOT A.C.B.J - 693 151 203 189 93,1 14 6,9 6160 Détails
2 Kerim GUR S.L.C - 833 -30 270 144 53,3 126 46,7 5250 Détails
3 Coline BOUCHERAT F.R.J.E.P - 507 7 192 72 37,5 120 62,5 4410 Détails
4 Mathieu BONNAUD S.L.C - 1176 87 204 156 76,5 48 23,5 4320 Détails
5 Emile MAILLARD S.L.C - 962 -89 243 135 55,6 108 44,4 3915 Détails
6 Benjamin THOMAS E.P.P.S - 924 53 144 99 68,8 45 31,3 3825 Détails
7 Samuel CHAMPION TTD - 671 80 110 95 86,4 15 13,6 3800 Détails
8 Maxime CHARZAT E.P.P.S - 1282 63 132 120 90,9 12 9,1 3360 Détails
9 Maxence MARCEAU S.L.C - 693 -59 198 90 45,5 108 54,5 3330 Détails
10 Jeremy ESCALLE A.E.L - 1431 23 112 104 92,9 8 7,1 3200 Détails
11 Marie-Amelie FAURY A.E.L - 500 -9 160 35 21,9 125 78,1 2710 Détails
12 Romain CHAMPION TTD - 500 0 140 45 32,1 95 67,9 2550 Détails
13 Hoani GAMERA S.L.C - 576 42 102 60 58,8 42 41,2 2340 Détails
14 Tom BARRET TTD - 578 78 92 48 52,2 44 47,8 2140 Détails
15 Vincent BRE A.E.L - 794 94 74 64 86,5 10 13,5 2000 Détails
16 Joris BOCABEILLE S.L.C - 827 27 75 42 56 33 44 1980 Détails
17 Johan LEFRERE A.E.L - 915 13 76 44 57,9 32 42,1 1840 Détails
18 Antoine GUERMIT E.P.P.S - 1334 93 60 60 100 0 0 1800 Détails
19 Tom JACQUET S.L.C - 720 23 124 44 35,5 80 64,5 1620 Détails
20 Martin MARC A.E.L - 516 -34 63 21 33,3 42 66,7 1575 Détails
21 Kevin FERMIGIER A.E.L - 1273 -38 51 36 70,6 15 29,4 1260 Détails
22 Victor YVERNAULT S.L.C - 500 -54 40 10 25 30 75 1100 Détails
23 Maxence ESCALLE A.E.L - 951 16 36 36 100 0 0 900 Détails
24 Chris YOUNG CCSF - 744 44 36 16 44,4 20 55,6 900 Détails
25 Arthur LEMENANT A.E.L - 995 -105 27 15 55,6 12 44,4 735 Détails
26 Pierre GUILLEMOT T.T.M - 522 22 25 0 0 25 100 725 Détails
27 Julien REY S.L.C - 884 22 35 35 100 0 0 700 Détails
28 Damien GUILLON TTD - 500 0 39 6 15,4 33 84,6 675 Détails
29 Yann AUGER E.P.P.S - 715 -38 75 20 26,7 55 73,3 660 Détails
30 Amandine ROSIER F.R.J.E.P - 562 26 24 16 66,7 8 33,3 640 Détails
31 Florian LAFOSSE S.L.C - 500 0 24 4 16,7 20 83,3 540 Détails
32 Grégoire LEGRAIN S.L.C - 664 -72 26 8 30,8 18 69,2 490 Détails
33 Quentin DASNIAS F.R.J.E.P - 930 92 28 14 50 14 50 455 Détails
34 Corentin MISTRI T.T.G.B - 825 125 16 16 100 0 0 400 Détails
35 Baptiste DUPOUX S.L.C - 520 20 28 14 50 14 50 400 Détails
36 Lea GUILLON E.P.P.S - 735 60 21 12 57,1 9 42,9 390 Détails
37 Valentin REY T.T.G.B - 500 0 15 0 0 15 100 330 Détails
38 Basile PAILLOUX S.L.C - 642 2 25 15 60 10 40 325 Détails
39 Maxime RAPINAT F.R.J.E.P - 510 10 14 3 21,4 11 78,6 320 Détails
40 Thomas LEJEUNE A.E.L - 503 3 24 6 25 18 75 300 Détails
41 Emilie DE SMEDT T.S.C.B - 778 278 36 18 50 18 50 270 Détails
42 Valentin GRAMAZE S.L.C - 556 -43 24 4 16,7 20 83,3 270 Détails
43 Thomas ANDREAU T.T.M.F - 500 -15 28 0 0 28 100 260 Détails
44 Pierre DE SMEDT T.S.C.B - 661 161 30 12 40 18 60 240 Détails
45 Emilien GOUNY A.E.L - 594 18 12 9 75 3 25 240 Détails
46 Eddy CHARBONNIER T.T.G.B - 510 10 14 4 28,6 10 71,4 240 Détails
47 Marieta DO VALLE SOUSA E.P.P.S - 517 17 16 4 25 12 75 230 Détails
48 Lucas DEVOIZE F.R.J.E.P - 980 -79 18 9 50 9 50 210 Détails
49 Lucas NADOT T.T.M.F - 591 56 20 12 60 8 40 200 Détails
50 Lucien GRIFFITH HEAD T.T.G.B - 741 98 16 8 50 8 50 200 Détails
51 Clement CHOSSON S.L.C - 500 0 11 4 36,4 7 63,6 200 Détails
52 Mathias RICHARD T.T.G.B - 500 0 16 0 0 16 100 180 Détails
53 Louis-Gabriel DUPEUX E.P.P.S - 1249 10 10 8 80 2 20 150 Détails
54 Robin LEMAITRE A.P.C - 500 0 15 0 0 15 100 150 Détails
55 Valentin GOUBAULT T.T.M.F - 689 5 20 8 40 12 60 120 Détails
56 Lea CHASSAGNE T.T.M - 500 0 10 2 20 8 80 110 Détails
57 Baptiste ROBERT T.T.M.F - 616 8 15 3 20 12 80 105 Détails
58 Mathieu ARQUILLIERE A.E.L - 500 0 15 3 20 12 80 75 Détails
59 Lucas GADOUX CPV - 500 0 6 0 0 6 100 64 Détails
60 Charles MONTAGNE S.L.C - 500 0 4 0 0 4 100 40 Détails

Joue: Matchs joues
Vic: Victoires
%V: Pourcentage de victoires
Def: Defaites
%D: Pourcentage de defaites
ChJn: Pts Championnat Jeune